so sorry..


im so sorry i haven’t been posting i mean i’ve been so busy with my band,test,cheer and much more! 😦  i promise that i will be positng every single day i got sick last night so i didnt go to school today..anyways im doing a blog kinda about me and my bff’s Lenzie’s Magazine you see we made a Magazine back in 5th grade like last year it was called Wish we interviewd people and did lots of cool stuff and its gonna be wishonline.wordpress.com something but its not done yet so dont go on it even if it is wishonline.wordpress.com  🙂 i’m also gonna make a big time rush fan club page! SO BE EXCITED LOL!! if you haven’t subbed to me on youtube plz do!! im youtube.com/nikkyrockstar i need 100!! subbs! so fa i have 86! 🙂 so thanks for letting me work here and BYE GUYS PEACE LOVE HUGS!!

Sincerely, NikkyRockstar

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: