Garden Of Dreams (UNDER CONSTRUCTION)


Starting Next Month, the Garden Of DreamsWill be launched into my buildabearville backyard, it will be amazing, you see the Garden Of DreamsIs about Forgiveness, Peace, and relaxation in the world, it would be like a dream to see… and it’s all free to relax and enjoy.

Love. Hugs. Peace. AJ.

Advertisements

5 Responses

  1. Cool i cnt wait

  2. OMG LOVEEEEEEEEEEEEEE THE NEW HEADER WOW WORLD BEST CREATION YET * HAPPY DANCE*
    WELLL DONE AJ *HUGS*

  3. i love the header im sapphiredazzle49 and im wearing AJs clothes :)eeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeepbut im not on the group one coz my comp froze

  4. speaking of jobs ATTENTION EVERYONE ATTTENTION EVERYONE im gonna make my own bussiness called
    ”Rockstar” its gonna be a fashion bussiness we talk about fashion desgin clothes and stuff lol! if you guys would like to join just email me please thank-you email me at emelymagana@gmail.com thx i i hope you join!

  5. love the header wish i was in it 😦

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: